Den Elzen

Sophia Frederika Wilhelmina LeentvaartAge: 60 years18181878

Name
Sophia Frederika Wilhelmina Leentvaart
Given names
Sophia Frederika Wilhelmina
Surname
Leentvaart
Also known as
Frederika Wilhelmina Sophia
Birth about 1818

MarriageJohannes Hermanus BouwmeesterView this family
August 22, 1838 (Age 20 years)
Citation details: Akte 315
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Bouwmeester
about 1843 (Age 25 years)

Death of a husbandJohannes Hermanus Bouwmeester
before 1878 (on the date of death)

Death before 1878 (Age 60 years)

MarriageBurgerlijke stand 's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Citation details: Akte 315