Den Elzen

Alexander Frederik ObrieAge: 70 years18221892

Name
Alexander Frederik Obrie
Given names
Alexander Frederik
Surname
Obrie
Also known as
Oubrie
Birth about 1822
MarriageJoanna Carolina de HollanderView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Julie Obrie
about 1853 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a childAloysius PauwelsJulie ObrieView this family
June 27, 1879 (Age 57 years)
Citation details: Akte 3
Occupation
werkman
June 27, 1879 (Age 57 years)

Death November 14, 1892 (Age 70 years)
Family with Joanna Carolina de Hollander - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter

Birthhttp://www.flemishroots.nl
Deathhttp://www.flemishroots.nl