Den Elzen

Joanna Carolina de HollanderAge: 72 years18201892

Name
Joanna Carolina de Hollander
Given names
Joanna Carolina
Surname
de Hollander
Also known as
Joanna Caroline Dhollander
Birth about 1820
MarriageAlexander Frederik ObrieView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Julie Obrie
about 1853 (Age 33 years)
Marriage of a childAloysius PauwelsJulie ObrieView this family
June 27, 1879 (Age 59 years)
Citation details: Akte 3
Occupation
werkvrouw
June 27, 1879 (Age 59 years)

Death of a husbandAlexander Frederik Obrie
November 14, 1892 (Age 72 years)
Death November 18, 1892 (Age 72 years)
Family with Alexander Frederik Obrie - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter

Birthhttp://www.flemishroots.nl
Deathhttp://www.flemishroots.nl