Wilhelmus Petrus van Rheenen, 19372018 (aged 80 years)

Name
Wilhelmus Petrus /van Rheenen/
Given names
Wilhelmus Petrus
Nickname
Wim
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Rheenen
Family with parents
father
18991979
Birth: November 27, 1899 31 35's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 14, 1979's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
19041992
Birth: January 14, 1904 29 32's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: October 23, 1992's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
elder sister
Maria Mathilda van Rheenen
19331992
Birth: February 18, 1933 33 29's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 14, 1992's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
4 years
himself
19372018
Birth: March 18, 1937 37 33's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 31, 2018Nieuwkoop, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
brother
Private
Family with Private
himself
19372018
Birth: March 18, 1937 37 33's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 31, 2018Nieuwkoop, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
wife
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
DeathRouwkaart