Catharina Johanna Schüler, 18881960 (aged 72 years)

Name
Catharina Johanna /Schüler/
Given names
Catharina Johanna
Nickname
Annie
Surname
Schüler
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
sister
elder sister
18811966
Birth: July 22, 1881Utrecht, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: October 23, 1966Voorburg, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
sister
herself
18881960
Birth: August 14, 1888Utrecht, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: August 26, 1960Baarn, Utrecht, Nederland
Family with Anton Anne Theodoor Fortgens
husband
18881956
Birth: February 14, 1888 36 39Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 10, 1956Baarn, Utrecht, Nederland
herself
18881960
Birth: August 14, 1888Utrecht, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: August 26, 1960Baarn, Utrecht, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: March 14, 1912Utrecht, Utrecht, Nederland