Mathilda Magdalena Cornelis, 19362009 (aged 73 years)

Mathilda Magdalena Cornelis
Name
Mathilda Magdalena /Cornelis/
Given names
Mathilda Magdalena
Nickname
Til
Surname
Cornelis
Birth
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Akte 2
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Akte 6
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Source: Rouwkaart
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof
Address: Kerkhoflaan 10
Source: Rouwkaart
Death of a father
Source: Rouwkaart
Burial of a father
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof
Address: Kerkhoflaan 10
Source: Rouwkaart
Death of a brother
Source: Rouwkaart
Burial of a brother
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof
Address: Kerkhoflaan 10
Source: Rouwkaart
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death
Source: Rouwkaart
Family with parents
father
Julius Cornelis 3 sep 1987
19001993
Birth: September 29, 1900 46 35 Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: October 23, 1993's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
Jules Cornelis en Suzanna Pauwels
19031990
Birth: October 15, 1903 45 38 Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: January 28, 1990Zoetermeer, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
elder brother
Leo
19271995
Birth: March 21, 1927 26 23 Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: September 16, 1995's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
3 years
elder sister
Beatrice Maria Norbertus Cornelis
19302014
Birth: April 29, 1930 29 26 's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 12, 2014's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
2 years
elder brother
19321978
Birth: June 12, 1932 31 28 's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 24, 1978's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
4 years
herself
Mathilda Magdalena Cornelis
19362009
Birth: March 12, 1936 35 32 's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 7, 2009Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Agnes Cornelis
19412019
Birth: October 18, 1941 41 38 's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 14, 2019Zoetermeer, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
4 years
younger brother
Lucien Johan Cornelis
19452022
Birth: June 22, 1945 44 41 's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 1, 2022Monster, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
younger sister
Private
Family with Jozef Lodewijk Christiaan Lindeman
husband
tree1/rin860.jpg
19262007
Birth: August 16, 1926Rhoon, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 28, 2007Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
herself
Mathilda Magdalena Cornelis
19362009
Birth: March 12, 1936 35 32 's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 7, 2009Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
Death
Source: Rouwkaart
Media object
Mathilda Magdalena Cornelis
Mathilda Magdalena Cornelis