Maria Louisa Pauwels, 1891

Name
Maria Louisa /Pauwels/
Given names
Maria Louisa
Nickname
Marie
Surname
Pauwels
Birth July 17, 1891 33 26
Citation details:

Akte 31

Birth of a sisterStephanie Victoria Pauwels
July 22, 1893 (aged 2 years)
Citation details:

Akte 28

Death of a paternal grandmotherBeatrice Francisca van Loo
October 18, 1894 (aged 3 years)
Citation details:

Akte 15

Birth of a brotherJohannes Bernardus Franciscus Pauwels
August 19, 1895 (aged 4 years)
Citation details:

Akte 25

Birth of a brotherEdmondus Nicolaas Pauwels
March 28, 1897 (aged 5 years)
Citation details:

Akte 7

Birth of a brotherArthur Pauwels
May 5, 1898 (aged 6 years)
Citation details:

Akte 13

Birth of a sisterElisabeth Maria Pauwels
December 14, 1900 (aged 9 years)
Source: Bidprentje
Birth of a sisterSuzanna Pauwels
October 15, 190303:00 (aged 12 years)
Citation details:

Akte 31

Text:

Getuigen bij aangifte: Pieter Johannes van den Hemel, 42 jr, gemeenteveldwachter en Polidoor Andreas Rammeloo, 27 jr, zonder beroep, beiden wonende in Philippine.

Death of a maternal grandmotherMelanie de Bock
February 24, 1904 (aged 12 years)
Citation details:

Akte 5

Death of a maternal grandfatherBernardus Pielaet
1905 (aged 13 years)
Citation details:

Familie De Bock

Birth of a brotherBenjamin Maurice Pauwels
January 6, 1907 (aged 15 years)
Citation details:

Akte 1

Death of a brotherEdmondus Nicolaas Pauwels
February 19, 1912 (aged 20 years)
Citation details:

Akte 4

Death of a motherPrudence Pielaet
March 5, 1939 (aged 47 years)
Citation details:

Akte 2

Death of a fatherNobertus Franciscus Pauwels
May 14, 1945 (aged 53 years)
Citation details:

Akte 6

Death of a brotherArthur Pauwels
June 4, 1946 (aged 54 years)
Citation details:

Akte 56

Note: Uit overlevering is bekend dat hij waarschijnlijk in Sluiskil is overleden.
Death of a brotherNobertus Franciscus Pauwels
October 4, 1969 (aged 78 years)
Source: Rouwkaart
Death of a sisterClara Louisa Pauwels
December 3, 1971 (aged 80 years)
Death of a sisterStephanie Victoria Pauwels
September 6, 1977 (aged 86 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Bernardus Franciscus Pauwels
April 6, 1983 (aged 91 years)
Death of a sisterSuzanna Pauwels
January 28, 1990 (aged 98 years)
Burial of a sisterSuzanna Pauwels
January 31, 1990 (aged 98 years)
Address: Kerkhoflaan 10
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof
Source: Rouwkaart
Death of a sisterElisabeth Maria Pauwels
December 10, 1994 (aged 103 years)
Source: Bidprentje
Death of a brotherBenjamin Maurice Pauwels
November 25, 1995 (aged 104 years)
Source: Rouwkaart
Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
18581945
Birth: February 7, 1858 34 34Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: May 14, 1945Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: May 14, 1887Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
20 years
younger brother
19071995
Birth: January 6, 1907 48 42Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: November 25, 1995Terneuzen, Zeeland, Nederland
-19 years
elder sister
18881971
Birth: March 19, 1888 30 23Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: December 3, 1971Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
17 months
elder brother
18891969
Birth: August 17, 1889 31 24Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: October 4, 1969Axel, Terneuzen, Zeeland, Nederland
23 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
18931977
Birth: July 22, 1893 35 28Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: September 6, 1977Sluiskil, Terneuzen, Zeeland, Nederland
2 years
younger brother
18951983
Birth: August 19, 1895 37 30Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: April 6, 1983Breukelen, Utrecht, Nederland
20 months
younger brother
18971912
Birth: March 28, 1897 39 32Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: February 19, 1912Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
13 months
younger brother
18981946
Birth: May 5, 1898 40 33Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: June 4, 1946Terneuzen, Zeeland, Nederland
3 years
younger sister
Elisabeth Maria Pauwels
19001994
Birth: December 14, 1900 42 35Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: December 10, 1994Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
3 years
younger sister
tree1/rin111.jpg
19031990
Birth: October 15, 1903 45 38Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: January 28, 1990Zoetermeer, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Jan Cornelis Traas
husband
1899
Birth: about 1899Baarland, Borsele, Zeeland, Nederland
Death:
herself
daughter
son
Private
BirthBurgerlijke stand Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Citation details:

Akte 31