Agatha Pieterse van Hoogduijn, 17251807 (aged 82 years)

Name
Agatha Pieterse /van Hoogduijn/
Given names
Agatha Pieterse
Nickname
Aagje
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Hoogduijn
Christening February 8, 1725 30 30 (aged 0 days)
Text:

Getuigen bij doop: Dirk en Huibertje Andriesse van Hoogduijn.

Marriage bannsPieter Arentse den ElsenView this family
July 19, 1749 (aged 24 years)
Citation details:

Inventaris 180, Folio 109v

MarriagePieter Arentse den ElsenView this family
August 3, 1749 (aged 24 years)
Citation details:

Inventaris 180, Folio 109v

Birth of a sonArent den Elsen
June 25, 1750 (aged 25 years)
Address: Noordbuurt
Citation details:

Dopen RK, folio 167

Text:

Getuigen: Joris Arentze den Elsen en Cornelia Arentze den Elsen.

Birth of a sonPieter den Elsen
March 21, 1752 (aged 27 years)
Citation details:

Dopen RK, folio 170

Text:

Getuigen: Cornelis Jacobze van der Hijde en Joppie Pieters Hoogduijn.

Birth of a daughterArentje den Elsen
March 30, 1754 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a daughterAriaantje Pietersdr den Elsen
October 28, 1755 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonArend Pietersz den Elsen
March 13, 1757 (aged 32 years)
Death of a husbandPieter Arentse den Elsen
April 25, 1787 (aged 62 years)
Marriage of a childLeendert Huijbertsz van MeursAriaantje Pietersdr den ElsenView this family
April 22, 1792 (aged 67 years)
Citation details:

Inventaris 11, Folio 81

Marriage of a childArend Pietersz den ElsenCornelia Maertensdr BergView this family
April 22, 1792 (aged 67 years)
Citation details:

Inventaris 11, Folio 79v

Death of a daughterAriaantje Pietersdr den Elsen
April 28, 1796 (aged 71 years)
Death of a fatherPieter Andriesz van Hoogduijn

Death of a motherMagteld Leenderse van de Lubbe

Death April 3, 1807 (aged 82 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: before 1725
1 month
herself
17251807
Christening: February 8, 1725 30 30Voorschoten, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 3, 1807Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Pieter Arentse den Elsen
husband
17191787
Birth: June 14, 1719 34 32Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 25, 1787Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
herself
17251807
Christening: February 8, 1725 30 30Voorschoten, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 3, 1807Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: August 3, 1749Veur, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
6 years
daughter
17551796
Birth: October 28, 1755 36 30Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 28, 1796Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
17 months
son
17571813
Birth: March 13, 1757 37 32Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 12, 1813Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
-7 years
son
1750
Birth: June 25, 1750 31 25Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
21 months
son
1752
Birth: March 21, 1752 32 27Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
2 years
daughter
Christeninghttp://www.oudzoeterwoude.nl/
Text:

Getuigen bij doop: Dirk en Huibertje Andriesse van Hoogduijn.

Marriage bannsRegionaal Archief Leiden
Citation details:

Inventaris 180, Folio 109v

MarriageRegionaal Archief Leiden
Citation details:

Inventaris 180, Folio 109v

Deathhttp://www.oudzoeterwoude.nl/