Christina Maria Hoogduin, 19101996 (aged 86 years)

Name
Christina Maria /Hoogduin/
Given names
Christina Maria
Nickname
Stien
Surname
Hoogduin
Family with parents
father
1874
Birth: about 1874Bloemendaal, Noord-Holland, Nederland
mother
18751914
Birth: between 1875 and 1876Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 29, 1914Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: May 8, 1907Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, Nederland
3 years
herself
19101996
Birth: January 18, 1910 36 35Hoofddorp, Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 6, 1996Veur, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Christianus Johannes den Elzen
husband
Christiaan en zonen
19041987
Birth: September 2, 1904 40 36Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 17, 1987's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
herself
19101996
Birth: January 18, 1910 36 35Hoofddorp, Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 6, 1996Veur, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
son
19302000
Birth: August 2, 1930 25 20's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: 2000Toronto, Ontario, Canada
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private