Johannes Bruinsma, 1799

Name
Johannes /Bruinsma/
Given names
Johannes
Nickname
Jan
Surname
Bruinsma
Family with Helena de Goeij
himself
1799
Burial: March 14, 1799Tiel, Gelderland, Nederland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: May 6, 1759Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
9 years
son
17671832
Birth: 1767
Death: August 12, 1832's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland