Johannes Leonardus Rijkelijkhuizen, 19332005 (aged 71 years)

Name
Johannes Leonardus /Rijkelijkhuizen/
Given names
Johannes Leonardus
Nickname
Jan
Surname
Rijkelijkhuizen
Family with parents
father
19031935
Birth: March 30, 1903Oudewater, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: April 4, 1935Valkenswaard, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
mother
19051974
Birth: April 3, 1905Zoetermeer, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 5, 1974Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: June 11, 1929Bleiswijk, Lansingerland, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
4 years
himself
19332005
Birth: August 17, 1933 30 28Valkenswaard, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: July 13, 2005Ringwood East, Victoria, Australië
Family with Private
himself
19332005
Birth: August 17, 1933 30 28Valkenswaard, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: July 13, 2005Ringwood East, Victoria, Australië
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private