Hendrik van Boheemen, 17641827 (aged 63 years)

Name
Hendrik /van Boheemen/
Given names
Hendrik
Nickname
Hein
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Boheemen
Birth April 30, 1764
Christening of a sisterLeijsje van Boheemen
May 5, 1766 (aged 2 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria van Boheemen
May 5, 1766 (aged 2 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria van Boheemen
October 9, 1767 (aged 3 years)
Christening of a sisterJannetje van Boheemen
October 27, 1770 (aged 6 years)
Death of a fatherJacob van Boheemen
before 1774 (aged 9 years)

MarriageJohanna BolleboomView this family
May 1, 1791 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughterCornelia van Boheemen
November 8, 1791 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonNicolaus van Boheemen
November 6, 1792 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonJacobus Thomas van Boheemen
December 23, 1793 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonMartinus van Boheemen
February 26, 1795 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterMarijtje van Boheemen
August 16, 1797 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sonNicolaus van Boheemen
December 19, 1799 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonWillibrordus van Boheemen
April 13, 1802 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughterMarijtje van Boheemen
August 19, 1804 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonHenricus van Boheemen
February 1, 1805 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonCornelius van Boheemen
January 1, 1809 (aged 44 years)
Death of a sonCornelius van Boheemen
January 1, 1809 (aged 44 years)
Birth of a sonWilhelmus van Boheemen
January 1, 1809 (aged 44 years)
Death of a sonWilhelmus van Boheemen
January 1, 1809 (aged 44 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna van Boheemen
July 12, 1810 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a sonGerrit Hendrik van Boheemen
1811 (aged 46 years)

Death of a sonGerrit Hendrik van Boheemen
May 6, 1811 (aged 47 years)
Death of a motherMaria van Braak

Death September 23, 1827 (aged 63 years)
Family with parents
father
1774
Birth: 's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: before 1774
mother
Birth: Leidschendam, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: October 25, 1760's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
1 month
elder brother
1760
Birth: November 27, 1760Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1763
Birth: February 8, 1763Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
15 months
himself
2 years
younger sister
1766
Christening: May 5, 1766Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
17 months
younger sister
1767
Christening: October 9, 1767Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1770
Christening: October 27, 1770Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
Family with Johanna Bolleboom
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: May 1, 1791Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
6 months
daughter
12 months
son
1792
Birth: November 6, 1792 28 23Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
14 months
son
1793
Birth: December 23, 1793 29 24Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
14 months
son
1795
Birth: February 26, 1795 30 25Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
3 years
daughter
1797
Birth: August 16, 1797 33 28Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
2 years
son
1799
Birth: December 19, 1799 35 30Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
2 years
son
1802
Birth: April 13, 1802 37 32Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
2 years
daughter
1804
Birth: August 19, 1804 40 35Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
6 months
son
1805
Birth: February 1, 1805 40 35Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
4 years
son
18091809
Birth: January 1, 1809 44 39Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 1, 1809Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
0 months
son
18091809
Birth: January 1, 1809 44 39Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 1, 1809Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
19 months
daughter
1810
Birth: July 12, 1810 46 41Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
18 months
son
18111811
Birth: 1811 46 41
Death: May 6, 1811's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland