Maria Wilhelmina den Elzen, 19271982 (aged 55 years)

Name
Maria Wilhelmina /den Elzen/
Given names
Maria Wilhelmina
Nickname
Riet
Surname prefix
den
Surname
Elzen
Birth September 12, 1927 39 37
Birth of a sisterHelena Gerarda den Elzen
September 4, 1929 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sisterClasina Johanna den Elzen
February 25, 1931 (aged 3 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Petrus den Elzen
January 12, 1932 (aged 4 years)
Source: Bidprentje
Burial of a brotherJohannes Petrus den Elzen
January 15, 1932 (aged 4 years)
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof H. Jozef
Source: Bidprentje
Death of a sisterHelena Gerarda den Elzen
April 23, 193318:00 (aged 5 years)
Citation details:

Akte 323

Death of a sisterJohanna Huberta den Elzen
July 28, 1943 (aged 15 years)
Burial of a sisterJohanna Huberta den Elzen
July 31, 1943 (aged 15 years)
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof H. Jozef
Source: Bidprentje
Death of a brotherPetrus Bernardus den Elzen
July 23, 195214:30 (aged 24 years)
Cause: Hersen- of hartinfarct
Citation details:

Akte 970

Death of a sisterCatharina Johanna den Elzen
December 17, 1960 (aged 33 years)
Citation details:

Akte 1295

Burial of a sisterCatharina Johanna den Elzen
December 22, 1960 (aged 33 years)
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof H. Jozef
Source: Bidprentje
Death of a brotherJohannes Franciscus den Elzen
October 10, 1970 (aged 43 years)
Death of a fatherPetrus den Elzen
May 28, 1973 (aged 45 years)
Death of a motherCatharina Koster
January 21, 1974 (aged 46 years)
Death of a brotherCornelis Hubertus den Elzen
September 21, 1974 (aged 47 years)
Burial of a brotherCornelis Hubertus den Elzen
September 24, 1974 (aged 47 years)
Burial of a fatherPetrus den Elzen

Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof H. Jozef
Burial of a motherCatharina Koster

Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof H. Jozef
Death November 3, 1982 (aged 55 years)
Family with parents
father
Piet den Elzen
18881973
Birth: March 12, 1888 35 34Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 28, 1973Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
Trijn Koster
18891974
Birth: December 21, 1889 34 21Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 21, 1974Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: August 13, 1908Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
3 months
elder brother
tree1/rin1731.jpg
19081989
Birth: November 4, 1908 20 18Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 4, 1989Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
17 months
elder brother
tree1/rin1732.jpg
19101974
Birth: April 11, 1910 22 20Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 21, 1974Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
13 months
elder brother
tree1/rin1733.jpg
19111932
Birth: May 19, 1911 23 21Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 12, 1932Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
15 months
elder brother
19121952
Birth: August 22, 1912 24 22Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 23, 1952Bremerhaven, Bremen, Duitsland
16 months
elder sister
19131991
Birth: December 20, 1913 25 23Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: October 11, 1991Hillegom, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
19 months
elder brother
19151970
Birth: July 21, 1915 27 25Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: October 10, 1970Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
2 years
elder sister
tree1/rin1741.jpg
19171960
Birth: June 30, 1917 29 27Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 17, 1960Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
18 months
elder sister
tree1/rin1742.jpg
19181943
Birth: December 7, 1918 30 28Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 28, 1943Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
20 months
elder sister
19202013
Birth: August 7, 1920 32 30Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 16, 2013Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
2 years
elder brother
tree1/rin1744.jpg
19221987
Birth: December 29, 1922 34 33Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 3, 1987Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
16 months
elder sister
19241997
Birth: April 27, 1924 36 34Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 11, 1997De Zilk, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
2 years
elder brother
19261926
Birth: July 4, 1926 38 36Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 2, 1926Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
15 months
herself
19271982
Birth: September 12, 1927 39 37Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 3, 1982Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
2 years
younger sister
19291933
Birth: September 4, 1929 41 39Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 23, 1933Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
18 months
younger sister
19312010
Birth: February 25, 1931 42 41Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 28, 2010Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19271982
Birth: September 12, 1927 39 37Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 3, 1982Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland