Cornelis Nicolaas Maria den Elzen, 19411944 (aged 3 years)

tree1/rin1764.jpg
Name
Cornelis Nicolaas Maria /den Elzen/
Given names
Cornelis Nicolaas Maria
Nickname
Cees
Surname prefix
den
Surname
Elzen
Family with parents
father
tree1/rin1731.jpg
19081989
Birth: November 4, 1908 20 18Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 4, 1989Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
Op 98-jarige leeftijd.
19132011
Birth: March 18, 1913Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 11, 2011Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
brother
Private
himself
tree1/rin1764.jpg
19411944
Birth: February 21, 1941 32 27Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 7, 1944Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
sister
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
BirthBidprentje
DeathBurgerlijke stand Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Citation details:

Akte 458

Death
Media object