Henricus Bolleboom, 1755

Name
Henricus /Bolleboom/
Given names
Henricus
Nickname
Hendrik
Surname
Bolleboom
Family with Anna van Rijn
himself
1755
Birth: Gouda, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 22, 1755Zevenhoven, Nieuwkoop, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
wife
1702
Birth: September 10, 1702Nootdorp, Pijnacker-Nootdorp, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: April 1, 1735Delft, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
-1 months
son
17351735
Christening: March 4, 1735 32Delft, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Burial: July 7, 1735Delft, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
17 months
son
17361756
Christening: July 20, 1736 33Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 3, 1756Zevenhoven, Nieuwkoop, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
2 years
son
17381821
Birth: July 6, 1738 35Gouda, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 30, 1821Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
19 months
son
1740
Birth: January 30, 1740 37Mijdrecht, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
8 years
son
1748
Birth: April 20, 1748 45Rijnsaterwoude, Kaag en Braassem, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
3 years
daughter
1751
Birth: February 24, 1751 48Nieuwe Wetering, Kaag en Braassem, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
DeathKelly Vogel-Bolleboom