Jacobus Bon, 19222006 (aged 83 years)

Name
Jacobus /Bon/
Given names
Jacobus
Nickname
Koos
Surname
Bon
Family with Cornelia Helena den Elzen
himself
19222006
Birth: September 13, 1922Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 10, 2006Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
wife
19241997
Birth: April 27, 1924 36 34Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 11, 1997De Zilk, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
son
Private
son
Private