Petrus Henricus Kerkvliet, 18951977 (aged 82 years)

Name
Petrus Henricus /Kerkvliet/
Given names
Petrus Henricus
Nickname
Piet
Surname
Kerkvliet
Birth December 22, 1895 29
Citation details:

Akte 165

Death of a brotherLeonardus Henricus Kerkvliet
December 14, 1899 (aged 3 years)
Citation details:

Akte 96

Death of a fatherLeendert Kerkvliet
October 13, 1917 (aged 21 years) Age: 51
Citation details:

Akte 59

Occupation
bouwvakarbeider
September 27, 1922 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a daughterHelena Maria Kerkvliet
July 17, 1923 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonArnoldus Kerkvliet
November 9, 1924 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Petrus Kerkvliet
September 15, 1927 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonPetrus Leonardus Kerkvliet
September 27, 1931 (aged 35 years)
Death of a sonPetrus Leonardus Kerkvliet
November 19, 1931 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonPetrus Johannes Kerkvliet
December 6, 1932 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterAgnes Kerkvliet
April 8, 1938 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a sonJacobus Johannes Kerkvliet
June 3, 1939 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a sonAntonius Wilhelmus Kerkvliet
September 3, 1939 (aged 43 years)
Death of a motherMaria van Wieringen

Death December 24, 1977 (aged 82 years)
Family with parents
father
18661917
Birth: April 27, 1866
Death: October 13, 1917Alkemade, Kaag en Braassem, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
18921899
Birth: about 1892 25
Death: December 14, 1899Alkemade, Kaag en Braassem, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
4 years
himself
18951977
Birth: December 22, 1895 29Alkemade, Kaag en Braassem, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 24, 1977Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Christina Helena den Elzen
himself
18951977
Birth: December 22, 1895 29Alkemade, Kaag en Braassem, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 24, 1977Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
wife
Voor het café aan de Buitenkaag van Arnoldus den Elzen
19011983
Birth: September 4, 1901 49 41Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 22, 1983Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
daughter
19232001
Birth: July 17, 1923 27 21Warmond, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 5, 2001
16 months
son
19241999
Birth: November 9, 1924 28 23Warmond, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 22, 1999
son
Private
son
19272003
Birth: September 15, 1927 31 26Warmond, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 23, 2003
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
19311931
Birth: September 27, 1931 35 30Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 19, 1931Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
15 months
son
19321986
Birth: December 6, 1932 36 31Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 19, 1986Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
19381982
Birth: April 8, 1938 42 36Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 21, 1982
son
Private
son
19392010
Birth: June 3, 1939 43 37Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: 2010
3 months
son
19392008
Birth: September 3, 1939 43 37Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 7, 2008Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
BirthBurgerlijke stand Alkemade, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Citation details:

Akte 165