Bertha Cristina Johanna Vosmeer, 18951979 (aged 83 years)

Name
Bertha Cristina Johanna /Vosmeer/
Given names
Bertha Cristina Johanna
Nickname
Bartje
Surname
Vosmeer
Family with parents
father
18441901
Birth: April 29, 1844Tull en 't Waal, Houten, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: January 28, 1901Tull en 't Waal, Houten, Utrecht, Nederland
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
18841936
Birth: July 4, 1884 40 33Schalkwijk, Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 2, 1936Everdingen, Vianen, Utrecht, Nederland
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
18951979
Birth: February 10, 1895 50 44Tull en 't Waal, Houten, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: February 5, 1979Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Johannes den Elzen
husband
18921966
Birth: April 6, 1892 39 32Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 15, 1966Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
herself
18951979
Birth: February 10, 1895 50 44Tull en 't Waal, Houten, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: February 5, 1979Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
son
19262003
Birth: February 22, 1926 33 31Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 20, 2003Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
19332000
Birth: November 2, 1933 41 38Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 7, 2000
son
Private