Joanna Carolina de Hollander, 18201892 (aged 72 years)

Name
Joanna Carolina /de Hollander/
Given names
Joanna Carolina
Surname prefix
de
Surname
Hollander
Also known as
Joanna Caroline /Dhollander/
Family with Alexander Frederik Obrie
husband
18221892
Birth: about 1822Boekhoute, Assenede, Oost-Vlaanderen, België
Death: November 14, 1892Sas van Gent, Zeeland, Nederland
herself
18201892
Birth: about 1820Sas van Gent, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: November 18, 1892Sas van Gent, Zeeland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
1853
Birth: about 1853 31 33Bouchaute, Oost-Vlaanderen, België
Death: