Margaretha Johanna Maria Janssen, 19122014 (aged 102 years)

Rouwkaart
Name
Margaretha Johanna Maria /Janssen/
Given names
Margaretha Johanna Maria
Nickname
Gretha
Surname
Janssen
Birth October 18, 1912
Source: Rouwkaart
Birth of a sonJacobus Cornelius den Elzen
December 23, 1941 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Johanna Maria den Elzen
September 11, 1944 (aged 31 years)
Death of a sonJacobus Cornelius den Elzen
July 4, 1948 (aged 35 years)
Cause: hersenvliesontsteking na pokkeninenting
Birth of a sonJohannes Jacobus Cornelius den Elzen
March 1, 1950 (aged 37 years)
Death of a husbandJacobus den Elzen
August 16, 1986 (aged 73 years)
Source: Bidprentje
Residence 2009 (aged 96 years)
Death of a daughterMargaretha Johanna Maria den Elzen
July 10, 2014 (aged 101 years)

Source: Rouwkaart
Burial of a daughterMargaretha Johanna Maria den Elzen
July 17, 2014 (aged 101 years)
Address: RK begraafplaats St. Agatha, Veurse Achterweg 29, Leidschendam
Death October 29, 2014 (aged 102 years)
Source: Rouwkaart
Burial November 4, 2014 (6 days after death)
Address: RK begraafplaats St. Agatha, Veurse Achterweg 29, Leidschendam
Source: Rouwkaart
Family with Jacobus den Elzen
husband
Bidprentje
19081986
Birth: August 7, 1908 44 40Zoetermeer, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 16, 1986Leidschendam, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
herself
Rouwkaart
19122014
Birth: October 18, 1912Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: October 29, 2014Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
19411948
Birth: December 23, 1941 33 29Leidschendam, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 4, 1948Udenhout, Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
3 years
daughter
Rouwkaart
19442014
Birth: September 11, 1944 36 31Leidschendam, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 10, 2014
daughter
Private
son
Rouwkaart
19502016
Birth: March 1, 1950 41 37Leidschendam, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 3, 2016
son
Private
BirthRouwkaart
DeathRouwkaart
BurialRouwkaart
Death
Media object