Johannes Jacobus Cornelius den Elzen, 19502016 (aged 65 years)

Rouwkaart
Name
Johannes Jacobus Cornelius /den Elzen/
Given names
Johannes Jacobus Cornelius
Nickname
Jan
Surname prefix
den
Surname
Elzen
Birth March 1, 1950 41 37
Occupation
docent

Death of a fatherJacobus den Elzen
August 16, 1986 (aged 36 years)
Source: Bidprentje
Death of a sisterMargaretha Johanna Maria den Elzen
July 10, 2014 (aged 64 years)

Source: Rouwkaart
Burial of a sisterMargaretha Johanna Maria den Elzen
July 17, 2014 (aged 64 years)
Address: RK begraafplaats St. Agatha, Veurse Achterweg 29, Leidschendam
Death of a motherMargaretha Johanna Maria Janssen
October 29, 2014 (aged 64 years)
Source: Rouwkaart
Burial of a motherMargaretha Johanna Maria Janssen
November 4, 2014 (aged 64 years)
Address: RK begraafplaats St. Agatha, Veurse Achterweg 29, Leidschendam
Source: Rouwkaart
Death January 3, 2016 (aged 65 years)

Source: Rouwkaart
Family with parents
father
Bidprentje
19081986
Birth: August 7, 1908 44 40Zoetermeer, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 16, 1986Leidschendam, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
Rouwkaart
19122014
Birth: October 18, 1912Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: October 29, 2014Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
elder brother
19411948
Birth: December 23, 1941 33 29Leidschendam, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 4, 1948Udenhout, Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
3 years
elder sister
Rouwkaart
19442014
Birth: September 11, 1944 36 31Leidschendam, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 10, 2014
sister
Private
himself
Rouwkaart
19502016
Birth: March 1, 1950 41 37Leidschendam, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 3, 2016
brother
Private
Family with Private
himself
Rouwkaart
19502016
Birth: March 1, 1950 41 37Leidschendam, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 3, 2016
wife
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
BirthGerard den Elzen, Nieuwkoop
DeathRouwkaart
Death
Media object