Catharina van den Burg, 18611888 (aged 26 years)

Name
Catharina /van den Burg/
Given names
Catharina
Nickname
Trijntje
Surname prefix
van den
Surname
Burg
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
18611888
Birth: November 18, 1861Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 26, 1888Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Cornelis Koster
husband
18551907
Birth: May 22, 1855 26 30Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 25, 1907Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
herself
18611888
Birth: November 18, 1861Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 26, 1888Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: before 1884
-2 months
daughter
1883
Birth: November 9, 1883 28 21Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
12 months
daughter
1884
Birth: November 11, 1884 29 22Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
3 months
son
18851929
Birth: January 25, 1885 29 23Langeveld, Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 22, 1929Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
14 months
son
1886
Birth: March 15, 1886 30 24Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
14 months
son
1887
Birth: April 26, 1887 31 25Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
11 months
son
Cornelis Koster + Johanna Duivenvoorden
husband
18551907
Birth: May 22, 1855 26 30Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 25, 1907Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
partner’s partner
18681899
Birth: March 26, 1868Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 16, 1899Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: November 8, 1888
14 months
step-daughter
Trijn Koster
18891974
Birth: December 21, 1889 34 21Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 21, 1974Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
22 months
step-daughter
1891
Birth: October 15, 1891 36 23Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
14 months
step-son
18921933
Birth: December 14, 1892 37 24Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 24, 1933Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
23 months
step-son
18941897
Birth: October 29, 1894 39 26Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 22, 1897Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
16 months
step-son
18961896
Birth: February 22, 1896 40 27Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 22, 1896Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
18 months
step-son
18971897
Birth: August 22, 1897 42 29Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 22, 1897Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
13 months
step-son
18981898
Birth: September 27, 1898 43 30Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 27, 1898Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland