Maria Elisabeth Bierman, 18941987 (aged 93 years)

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Bierman/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Nickname
Marie
Surname
Bierman
Family with Petrus van Leeuwen
husband
18911929
Birth: March 6, 1891Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 15, 1929Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
herself
18941987
Birth: June 5, 1894Santpoort, Velsen, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 15, 1987Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: April 15, 1915Santpoort, Velsen, Noord-Holland, Nederland
daughter
son
1918
Birth: February 3, 1918 26 23Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: Warmond, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
10 years
daughter
19271997
Birth: October 1, 1927 36 33Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 8, 1997Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland