Johannes Theodorus Okkerse, 19461981 (aged 34 years)

Name
Johannes Theodorus /Okkerse/
Given names
Johannes Theodorus
Nickname
Jan
Surname
Okkerse
Family with parents
father
19051971
Birth: December 7, 1905De Zilk, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: October 13, 1971Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
mother
19131991
Birth: December 20, 1913 25 23Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: October 11, 1991Hillegom, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
elder sister
19441991
Birth: March 8, 1944 38 30De Zilk, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 25, 1991Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
brother
Private
himself
19461981
Birth: September 20, 1946 40 32De Zilk, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 24, 1981De Zilk, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
sister
Private
sister
Private
younger sister
19512007
Birth: November 5, 1951 45 37De Zilk, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 6, 2007Zandvoort, Noord-Holland, Nederland
4 years
younger brother
19552002
Birth: July 14, 1955 49 41De Zilk, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 11, 2002Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland