Franciscus Kors, 1820

Name
Franciscus /Kors/
Given names
Franciscus
Nickname
Frans
Surname
Kors
Birth about 1820

MarriageCornelia Johanna van VelzenView this family

Occupation
Schoenmaker
January 13, 1854 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a daughterJohanna Kors
January 13, 185412:00 (aged 34 years)
Address: 4 wijk a
Citation details:

Akte 3

Death of a wifeCornelia Johanna van Velzen
1864 (aged 44 years)

Marriage of a childArnoldus den ElzenJohanna KorsView this family
May 15, 1879 (aged 59 years)
Citation details:

Akte 23

Death of a daughterJohanna Kors
June 18, 1889 (aged 69 years)
Citation details:

Akte 197

Death
Yes

Namehttp://www.hans-montanus.nl