Arnoldus Petrus den Elzen, 19141992 (aged 77 years)

Name
Arnoldus Petrus /den Elzen/
Given names
Arnoldus Petrus
Nickname
Arie
Surname prefix
den
Surname
Elzen
Birth November 30, 1914 33 32
Occupation
bloemist
May 15, 1941 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a sonFranciscus Nicolaas Arnoldus den Elzen
March 1, 1942 (aged 27 years)
Death of a motherJohanna Waasdorp
December 15, 1945 (aged 31 years)
Burial of a motherJohanna Waasdorp
December 19, 1945 (aged 31 years)
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof St. Agatha
Death of a fatherFranciscus den Elzen
August 25, 1947 (aged 32 years)
Burial of a fatherFranciscus den Elzen
August 25, 1947 (aged 32 years)
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof St. Agatha
Death September 22, 1992 (aged 77 years)
Family with parents
father
18811947
Birth: June 15, 1881 28 27Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 25, 1947Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
18821945
Birth: June 29, 1882
Death: December 15, 1945Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
himself
19141992
Birth: November 30, 1914 33 32Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 22, 1992Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Martina Petronella Opdam
himself
19141992
Birth: November 30, 1914 33 32Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 22, 1992Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
wife
19132005
Birth: September 7, 1913 27 30Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 28, 2005Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
son
19422013
Birth: March 1, 1942 27 28Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 11, 2013Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private