Helena Maria Kerkvliet, 19232001 (aged 78 years)

Name
Helena Maria /Kerkvliet/
Given names
Helena Maria
Surname
Kerkvliet
Nickname
Rie
Birth July 17, 1923 27 21
Birth of a brotherArnoldus Kerkvliet
November 9, 1924 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Petrus Kerkvliet
September 15, 1927 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherPetrus Leonardus Kerkvliet
September 27, 1931 (aged 8 years)
Death of a brotherPetrus Leonardus Kerkvliet
November 19, 1931 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherPetrus Johannes Kerkvliet
December 6, 1932 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a sisterAgnes Kerkvliet
April 8, 1938 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a brotherJacobus Johannes Kerkvliet
June 3, 1939 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonius Wilhelmus Kerkvliet
September 3, 1939 (aged 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherJohanna van Graas
September 25, 1942 (aged 19 years)
Source: Bidprentje
Burial of a maternal grandmotherJohanna van Graas
September 28, 1942 (aged 19 years)
Source: Bidprentje
Text:

Begraven op het kerkhof van de St. Jozefparochie.

Death of a fatherPetrus Henricus Kerkvliet
December 24, 1977 (aged 54 years)
Death of a sisterAgnes Kerkvliet
April 21, 1982 (aged 58 years)

Death of a motherChristina Helena den Elzen
February 22, 1983 (aged 59 years)
Death of a brotherPetrus Johannes Kerkvliet
November 19, 1986 (aged 63 years)
Death of a brotherArnoldus Kerkvliet
March 22, 1999 (aged 75 years)

Death December 5, 2001 (aged 78 years)

Family with parents
father
18951977
Birth: December 22, 1895 29Alkemade, Kaag en Braassem, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 24, 1977Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
Voor het café aan de Buitenkaag van Arnoldus den Elzen
19011983
Birth: September 4, 1901 49 41Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 22, 1983Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
herself
19232001
Birth: July 17, 1923 27 21Warmond, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 5, 2001
16 months
younger brother
19241999
Birth: November 9, 1924 28 23Warmond, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 22, 1999
brother
Private
younger brother
19272003
Birth: September 15, 1927 31 26Warmond, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 23, 2003
sister
Private
sister
Private
younger brother
19311931
Birth: September 27, 1931 35 30Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 19, 1931Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
15 months
younger brother
19321986
Birth: December 6, 1932 36 31Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 19, 1986Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
brother
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
younger sister
19381982
Birth: April 8, 1938 42 36Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 21, 1982
brother
Private
younger brother
19392010
Birth: June 3, 1939 43 37Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: 2010
3 months
younger brother
19392008
Birth: September 3, 1939 43 37Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 7, 2008Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private
partner
Private
herself
19232001
Birth: July 17, 1923 27 21Warmond, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 5, 2001
DeathLinda Kerkvliet