Arnoldus Bronmeijer, 19292011 (aged 81 years)

Name
Arnoldus /Bronmeijer/
Given names
Arnoldus
Nickname
Arie
Surname
Bronmeijer
Birth June 8, 1929

Death April 8, 2011 (aged 81 years)

Family with Private
himself
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
DeathLinda Kerkvliet