Petrus Nicolaas van den Berg, 19422000 (aged 57 years)

Name
Petrus Nicolaas /van den Berg/
Given names
Petrus Nicolaas
Nickname
Piet
Surname prefix
van den
Surname
Berg
Birth April 19, 1942
Death February 22, 2000 (aged 57 years)

Family with Private
himself
19422000
Birth: April 19, 1942Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 22, 2000
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private
DeathLinda Kerkvliet