Margaretha Geertruida Steenvoorden, 19061998 (aged 92 years)

Name
Margaretha Geertruida /Steenvoorden/
Given names
Margaretha Geertruida
Nickname
Gré
Surname
Steenvoorden
Birth October 19, 1906
Birth of a sonArnoldus Petrus Leonardus den Elzen
July 30, 1932 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonLeonardus Johannes den Elzen
March 26, 1945 (aged 38 years)
Death of a sonLeonardus Johannes den Elzen
August 18, 1945 (aged 38 years)
Citation details:

Akte 111

Birth of a childN.N. den Elzen
February 9, 1947 (aged 40 years)
Death of a childN.N. den Elzen
February 9, 1947 (aged 40 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes den Elzen
December 11, 1975 (aged 69 years)
Address: Stichting Vogelenzang
Burial of a husbandJohannes den Elzen
December 1975 (aged 69 years)
Address: Gooweg
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof
Death of a fatherLeonardus Steenvoorden

Death of a motherTheodora van der Werf

Death December 3, 1998 (aged 92 years)
Address: St. Jeroen
Burial December 1998 (aged 92 years)
Address: Gooweg
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
19061998
Birth: October 19, 1906Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 3, 1998Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Johannes den Elzen
husband
Voor het café aan de Buitenkaag van Arnoldus den Elzen
19021975
Birth: December 20, 1902 50 42Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 11, 1975Bennebroek, Bloemendaal, Noord-Holland, Nederland
herself
19061998
Birth: October 19, 1906Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 3, 1998Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
son
19322014
Birth: July 30, 1932 29 25Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 13, 2014Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
13 years
son
19451945
Birth: March 26, 1945 42 38Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 18, 1945Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
23 months
child
19471947
Birth: February 9, 1947 44 40Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 9, 1947Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
son
Private