Carolina Johanna Jozina den Elzen, 19332000 (aged 66 years)

Name
Carolina Johanna Jozina /den Elzen/
Given names
Carolina Johanna Jozina
Surname prefix
den
Surname
Elzen
Nickname
Clien
Family with parents
father
18921966
Birth: April 6, 1892 39 32Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 15, 1966Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
18951979
Birth: February 10, 1895 50 44Tull en 't Waal, Houten, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: February 5, 1979Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
elder brother
19262003
Birth: February 22, 1926 33 31Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 20, 2003Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
brother
Private
brother
Private
herself
19332000
Birth: November 2, 1933 41 38Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 7, 2000
brother
Private
Family with Arie Langelaan
husband
19312013
Birth: March 13, 1931
Death: July 27, 2013Sassenheim, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
herself
19332000
Birth: November 2, 1933 41 38Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 7, 2000
Marriage
Marriage: April 19, 1958Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland