Wilhelmina Johanna van der Slot, 19081981 (aged 73 years)

Name
Wilhelmina Johanna /van der Slot/
Given names
Wilhelmina Johanna
Nickname
Mijntje
Surname prefix
van der
Surname
Slot
Birth April 6, 1908 30 28
Source: DTB Voorhout
Birth of a sisterJohanna Cornelia van der Slot
March 21, 1909 (aged 11 months)
Citation details:

Akte 22

Birth of a sisterMaria Cecilia van der Slot
March 26, 1910 (aged 1 year)
Death of a sisterMaria Cecilia van der Slot
January 26, 1911 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Cecilia van der Slot
June 26, 1911 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterJacoba Catharina van der Slot
June 27, 1911 (aged 3 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Cecilia van der Slot
September 5, 1911 (aged 3 years)
Death of a sisterJacoba Catharina van der Slot
September 8, 1911 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Arnoldus van der Slot
June 29, 1912 (aged 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherArnoldus den Elzen
April 24, 1913 (aged 5 years)
Citation details:

Akte 99

Birth of a sisterAdriana Maria van der Slot
July 25, 1913 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherAdrianus Arnoldus van der Slot
October 2, 1914 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterJacoba Agatha van der Slot
May 12, 1916 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherLourentinus van der Slot
April 9, 1919 (aged 11 years)
MarriageWilhelmus Jozef van der LansView this family
November 15, 1928 (aged 20 years)
Death of a motherJacoba den Elzen
December 13, 1944 (aged 36 years)
Source: Bidprentje
Burial of a motherJacoba den Elzen
December 16, 1944 (aged 36 years)
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof
Source: Bidprentje
Death of a fatherArnoldus van der Slot
October 6, 1953 (aged 45 years)
Source: Bidprentje
Burial of a fatherArnoldus van der Slot
October 9, 1953 (aged 45 years)
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof St. Agatha
Source: Bidprentje
Death of a brotherLourentinus van der Slot
June 9, 1956 (aged 48 years)
Death August 19, 1981 (aged 73 years)
Family with parents
father
18781953
Birth: March 4, 1878Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: October 6, 1953Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
19081981
Birth: April 6, 1908 30 28Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 19, 1981Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
12 months
younger sister
19091985
Birth: March 21, 1909 31 29Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 31, 1985Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
12 months
younger sister
19101911
Birth: March 26, 1910 32 30Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 26, 1911Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
15 months
younger sister
19111911
Birth: June 26, 1911 33 31Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 5, 1911Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
0 months
younger sister
19111911
Birth: June 27, 1911 33 31Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 8, 1911Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
12 months
younger brother
1912
Birth: June 29, 1912 34 32Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
13 months
younger sister
19131998
Birth: July 25, 1913 35 33Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 24, 1998's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
14 months
younger brother
19141986
Birth: October 2, 1914 36 34Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 8, 1986Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
20 months
younger sister
19161994
Birth: May 12, 1916 38 36Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 12, 1994Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
3 years
younger brother
19191956
Birth: April 9, 1919 41 39Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 9, 1956Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Family with Wilhelmus Jozef van der Lans
husband
19011984
Birth: March 19, 1901Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 29, 1984Bennebroek, Bloemendaal, Noord-Holland, Nederland
herself
19081981
Birth: April 6, 1908 30 28Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 19, 1981Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: November 15, 1928Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
BirthDTB Voorhout