Wilhelmus Jozef van der Lans, 19011984 (aged 83 years)

Name
Wilhelmus Jozef /van der Lans/
Given names
Wilhelmus Jozef
Nickname
Willem
Surname prefix
van der
Surname
Lans
Family with Wilhelmina Johanna van der Slot
himself
19011984
Birth: March 19, 1901Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 29, 1984Bennebroek, Bloemendaal, Noord-Holland, Nederland
wife
19081981
Birth: April 6, 1908 30 28Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 19, 1981Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: November 15, 1928Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland