Cornelia Anna van Werkhoven, 18861969 (aged 83 years)

Name
Cornelia Anna /van Werkhoven/
Given names
Cornelia Anna
Nickname
Ke
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Werkhoven
Family with Bastianus Johannes Wessels
husband
18881953
Birth: February 1, 1888Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 7, 1953Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
herself
18861969
Birth: July 8, 1886Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 17, 1969Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: June 1, 1911Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
17 years
daughter
19282008
Birth: February 4, 1928 40 41Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 30, 2008Sassenheim, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland