Maria van den Berg, 19372008 (aged 70 years)

Name
Maria /van den Berg/
Given names
Maria
Nickname
Mary
Surname prefix
van den
Surname
Berg
Family with Theodorus den Elzen
husband
Dick den Elzen
19341996
Birth: November 25, 1934 39 28Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 16, 1996Ettalong, New South Wales, Australië
herself
19372008
Birth: February 24, 1937Hillegom, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 7, 2008Ettalong, New South Wales, Australië
daughter
Private
son
Private