Wilhelmina Stegerhoek, 18481925 (aged 76 years)

Name
Wilhelmina /Stegerhoek/
Given names
Wilhelmina
Nickname
Mien
Surname
Stegerhoek
Family with Nicolaas Bakker
husband
18401909
Birth: 1840Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 1, 1909Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
herself
18481925
Birth: May 20, 1848Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 5, 1925Venray, Limburg, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: August 28, 1924Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
-52 years
son
Bidprentje Engelbertus Bakker
18731961
Birth: February 27, 1873 33 24Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 19, 1961Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
7 years
daughter
1880
Birth: January 13, 1880 40 31Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
daughter
daughter
DeathBurgerlijke stand Venray
Citation details:

Akte 53