Franciscus Nicolaas Arnoldus den Elzen, 19422013 (aged 71 years)

Name
Franciscus Nicolaas Arnoldus /den Elzen/
Given names
Franciscus Nicolaas Arnoldus
Nickname
Frans
Surname prefix
den
Surname
Elzen
Birth March 1, 1942 27 28
Occupation
timmerman

Address: Scheepswerf van Lent (De Kaag)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJohanna Waasdorp
December 15, 1945 (aged 3 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherJohanna Waasdorp
December 19, 1945 (aged 3 years)
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof St. Agatha
Death of a paternal grandfatherFranciscus den Elzen
August 25, 1947 (aged 5 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherFranciscus den Elzen
August 25, 1947 (aged 5 years)
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof St. Agatha
Death of a maternal grandmotherAgatha Snabel
January 4, 1960 (aged 17 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherNicolaas Opdam
March 23, 1969 (aged 27 years)
Death of a fatherArnoldus Petrus den Elzen
September 22, 1992 (aged 50 years)
Death of a motherMartina Petronella Opdam
December 28, 2005 (aged 63 years)
Address: Woonzorgcentrum "Berkhout"
Death December 11, 2013 (aged 71 years)
Address: Clusiusstraat 69
Cause of death: hartstilstand
Cremation December 16, 2013 (5 days after death)
Address: Crematorium Westerveld
Family with parents
father
19141992
Birth: November 30, 1914 33 32Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 22, 1992Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
19132005
Birth: September 7, 1913 27 30Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 28, 2005Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
himself
19422013
Birth: March 1, 1942 27 28Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 11, 2013Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
sister
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
19422013
Birth: March 1, 1942 27 28Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 11, 2013Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private