Agatha Snabel, 18821960 (aged 77 years)

Name
Agatha /Snabel/
Given names
Agatha
Nickname
Aafje
Surname
Snabel
Family with Nicolaas Opdam
husband
18861969
Birth: July 23, 1886Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 23, 1969Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
herself
18821960
Birth: December 11, 1882Ter Aar, Nieuwkoop, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 4, 1960Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: July 5, 1911Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
2 years
daughter
19132005
Birth: September 7, 1913 27 30Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 28, 2005Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
BirthBurgerlijke stand Ter Aar
Citation details:

Akte 82

Marriagehttp://home.tiscali.nl/~hjopdam/
Deathhttp://home.tiscali.nl/~hjopdam/