Joanna den Elzen, 18781878 (aged 5 months)

Name
Joanna /den Elzen/
Given names
Joanna
Surname prefix
den
Surname
Elzen
Nickname
Antje
Birth March 1, 187823:00 30 29
Address: Wijk A no 4.
Death August 14, 187806:00 (aged 5 months)
Address: Wijk A no 4.
Family with parents
father
18471902
Birth: March 31, 1847 29 31Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: after 1902
mother
18491902
Birth: 1849 29 29Oegstgeest, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 13, 1902Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: May 15, 1873Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
13 months
elder brother
18741874
Birth: June 16, 1874 27 25Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 20, 1874Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
15 months
elder brother
18751947
Birth: September 16, 1875 28 26Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 30, 1947Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
17 months
elder sister
1877
Birth: January 24, 1877 29 28Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
13 months
herself
18781878
Birth: March 1, 1878 30 29Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 14, 1878Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
22 months
younger brother
1879
Birth: December 7, 1879 32 30Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
6 years
younger brother
1885
Birth: May 31, 1885 38 36Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
17 months
younger sister
18861899
Birth: October 21, 1886 39 37Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 18, 1899Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland