Gerardus Wassenaar, 18171867 (aged 50 years)

Name
Gerardus /Wassenaar/
Given names
Gerardus
Nickname
Gerrit
Surname
Wassenaar
Family with Maria den Elzen
himself
18171867
Birth: about 1817Leiderdorp, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 16, 1867Hazerswoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
wife
18221870
Birth: July 15, 1822 28 28Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 27, 1870Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: May 16, 1845Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
MarriageBurgerlijke stand Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Citation details:

Akte 5

DeathBurgerlijke stand Hazerswoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Citation details:

Akte 59