Pieter Lourisz den Elsen, 16101677 (aged 67 years)

Name
Pieter Lourisz /den Elsen/
Given names
Pieter Lourisz
Surname prefix
den
Surname
Elsen
Nickname
Pieter de jonge
Birth about 1610
Death of a half-brotherPieter Lourisz den Elsen
about 1623 (aged 13 years)
Birth of a sonNeeltje Pieters den Elsen
about 1635 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonMaartje Pieters den Elsen
about 1637 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a daughterTryntje Pieters den Elsen
about 1639 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a sonJan Pietersz den Elsen
about 1645 (aged 35 years)
Marriage of a childJan Pietersz den ElsenMaertie Maertens ImmerseelView this family
October 14, 1675 (aged 65 years)
Address: St. Jan
Death of a fatherLouris Sijmonsz den Elsen

Death of a motherNeeltgen IJsbrantsdr NN

Death before 1677 (aged 67 years)

Note: 1676A 111 Zoetermeer: de weeskinderen van Pieter Pietersz de jonge Elsen zijn Willem Ariensz Vermeer nom. ux.; Tryntje Pieters den Elsen; Jacob Jansz Berch nom. ux. te Zoeterwoude en Jan Pietersz den Elsen te Zoeterwoude.
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
sister
Father’s family with an unknown individual
father
half-brother
half-brother
half-brother
Mother’s family with Pieter NN
step-father
mother
half-sister
Pieter Lourisz den Elsen + … …
himself
son
16351680
Birth: about 1635 25Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: after 1680Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
7 years
son
Birthhttp://www.oudzoeterwoude.nl/
Death

1676A 111 Zoetermeer: de weeskinderen van Pieter Pietersz de jonge Elsen zijn Willem Ariensz Vermeer nom. ux.; Tryntje Pieters den Elsen; Jacob Jansz Berch nom. ux. te Zoeterwoude en Jan Pietersz den Elsen te Zoeterwoude.