Maria Johanna Trompert, 19311999 (aged 68 years)

Name
Maria Johanna /Trompert/
Given names
Maria Johanna
Nickname
Rie
Surname
Trompert
Birth May 28, 1931
Death July 8, 1999 (aged 68 years)
Burial July 12, 1999 (4 days after death)
Address: Gooweg
Cemetery: R.K. kerkhof
Family with Arnoldus Petrus Leonardus den Elzen
husband
19322014
Birth: July 30, 1932 29 25Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 13, 2014Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
herself
19311999
Birth: May 28, 1931Lisse, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 8, 1999Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
son
Private
daughter
Private