Anna Jacomijntje Misserus, 17851871 (aged 86 years)

Name
Anna Jacomijntje /Misserus/
Given names
Anna Jacomijntje
Surname
Misserus
Nickname
Meintje
Name
Nijntje /Mieserius/
Given names
Nijntje
Surname
Mieserius
Citation details:

Akte 21-7

Text:

Huwelijksakte zoon Adrianus

Birth January 30, 1785 24 35
ResidenceHendrik FortgensView this family

Address: Lange Heerenstraat, wijk6, nr 652.
Death of a motherPieternelletje van der Meer
November 28, 1788 (aged 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherCaatje de Wereld
1796 (aged 10 years)
MarriageHendrik FortgensView this family
May 12, 1805 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughterGeertruida Fortgens
January 25, 1806 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a sonCornelis Fortgens
October 1, 1809 (aged 24 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJan Misjeris
1810 (aged 24 years)
Christening of a sonJacobus Fortgens
August 25, 1811 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonJan Fortgens
April 23, 1813 (aged 28 years)
Death of a sonJacobus Fortgens
May 3, 1815 (aged 30 years)
Citation details:

Akte 5-5

Birth of a sonJacobus Fortgens
June 3, 1815 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterJacomina Fortgens
February 8, 1817 (aged 32 years)
Citation details:

Akte 10-2

Birth of a sonAdrianus Fortgens
July 20, 1819 (aged 34 years)
Citation details:

Akte 21-7

Birth of a sonLaurens Fortgens
July 29, 1821 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Fortgens
April 3, 1824 (aged 39 years)
Death of a husbandHendrik Fortgens
May 2, 1829 (aged 44 years)
Citation details:

Akte 5-5

Marriage of a childPieter SchornagelGeertruida FortgensView this family
May 5, 1830 (aged 45 years)
Citation details:

Akte 32

Death of a fatherIzaak Miseris
1831 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a childCornelis FortgensPetronella Carolina van VelthuijsenView this family
August 13, 1834 (aged 49 years)
Citation details:

Akte 139

Marriage of a childJacobus FortgensHendrina de BlazerView this family
May 16, 1838 (aged 53 years)
Citation details:

Akte 81

Marriage of a childJan FortgensCatharina van den BosView this family
July 31, 1839 (aged 54 years)
Citation details:

Akte 105

Marriage of a childAdrianus FortgensAlida StammersView this family
August 17, 1842 (aged 57 years)
Citation details:

Akte 124

Marriage of a childGerrit BruigomMaria FortgensView this family
May 15, 1844 (aged 59 years)
Citation details:

Akte 76

Marriage of a childLaurens FortgensAdriana Helena StammersView this family
May 14, 1845 (aged 60 years)
Citation details:

Akte 74

Death of a sonJan Fortgens
May 13, 1858 (aged 73 years)
Marriage of a childLaurens FortgensAdriana Dieuwertje van AalstView this family
June 13, 1866 (aged 81 years)
Citation details:

Akte 130

Death April 10, 1871 (aged 86 years)
Family with parents
father
17601831
Birth: February 3, 1760 20 26
Death: 1831Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
mother
17501788
Birth: 1750Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 28, 1788Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: October 5, 1783
16 months
herself
17851871
Birth: January 30, 1785 24 35Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 10, 1871Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Family with Hendrik Fortgens
husband
17831829
Birth: September 12, 1783 32 31Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 2, 1829Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
herself
17851871
Birth: January 30, 1785 24 35Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 10, 1871Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: May 12, 1805Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
9 months
daughter
18061874
Birth: January 25, 1806 22 20Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 9, 1874Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
4 years
son
18091895
Birth: October 1, 1809 26 24Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 16, 1895Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
23 months
son
18111815
Christening: August 25, 1811 27 26Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 3, 1815Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
20 months
son
18131858
Birth: April 23, 1813 29 28Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 13, 1858Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
2 years
son
18151885
Birth: June 3, 1815 31 30Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 25, 1885Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
21 months
daughter
18171896
Birth: February 8, 1817 33 32Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 22, 1896Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
3 years
son
18191905
Birth: July 20, 1819 35 34Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 13, 1905Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
2 years
son
18211892
Birth: July 29, 1821 37 36Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 1, 1892Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
3 years
daughter
18241901
Birth: April 3, 1824 40 39Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 2, 1901Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Birthhttp://www.geni.com
NameBurgerlijke stand Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Citation details:

Akte 21-7

Text:

Huwelijksakte zoon Adrianus

Deathhttp://www.geni.com