Theodora Johanna Maria Derksen, 19382014 (aged 75 years)

Name
Theodora Johanna Maria /Derksen/
Given names
Theodora Johanna Maria
Surname
Derksen
Nickname
Thea
Birth August 20, 1938 34 33
MarriageJacobus Johannes van SchieView this family

Death of a maternal grandmotherJohanna van Graas
September 25, 1942 (aged 4 years)
Source: Bidprentje
Burial of a maternal grandmotherJohanna van Graas
September 28, 1942 (aged 4 years)
Source: Bidprentje
Text:

Begraven op het kerkhof van de St. Jozefparochie.

Death of a motherMaria Claziena den Elzen
November 27, 1982 (aged 44 years)
Burial of a motherMaria Claziena den Elzen
November 30, 1982 (aged 44 years)
Cemetery: St. Jozefkerk
Death of a fatherWilhelmus Antonius Derksen
January 17, 1990 (aged 51 years)
Address: Huize "Munnekeweij", Schippersvaartweg 39
Citation details:

Leidsche Courant

Date of entry in original source: January 18, 1990
Burial of a fatherWilhelmus Antonius Derksen
January 20, 1990 (aged 51 years)
Cemetery: St. Jozefkerk
Death of a sisterPetronella Derksen
October 13, 1991 (aged 53 years)
Death of a brotherWilhelmus Gerardus Derksen
June 6, 2010 (aged 71 years)
Death of a husbandJacobus Johannes van Schie
before 2014 (aged 75 years)

Death February 15, 2014 (aged 75 years)
Burial February 20, 2014 (5 days after death)
Cemetery: R.K. begraafplaats Gooweg
Family with parents
father
19041990
Birth: March 29, 1904Stokkum, Montferland, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: January 17, 1990Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
Voor het café aan de Buitenkaag van Arnoldus den Elzen
19051982
Birth: March 23, 1905 52 45Buitenkaag, Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 27, 1982Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
elder brother
19322010
Birth: April 21, 1932 28 27Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 6, 2010Noordwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
sister
Private
elder sister
19341991
Birth: September 28, 1934 30 29Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: October 13, 1991Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
brother
Private
herself
19382014
Birth: August 20, 1938 34 33Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 15, 2014Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Jacobus Johannes van Schie
husband
herself
19382014
Birth: August 20, 1938 34 33Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 15, 2014Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage:
BirthRouwadvertentie
DeathRouwadvertentie
BurialRouwadvertentie