Marija Pieters den Elsen, 1692

Name
Marija Pieters /den Elsen/
Given names
Marija Pieters
Nickname
Maartje
Surname prefix
den
Surname
Elsen
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: before March 19, 1680
0 months
elder brother
1680
Christening: March 19, 1680 27Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
8 years
elder sister
1688
Christening: April 25, 1688 35Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
4 years
herself
1692
Christening: April 9, 1692 39Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1694
Christening: December 11, 1694 41Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1698
Christening: September 8, 1698 45Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1702
Christening: July 8, 1702 49Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
Family with Hendrik Jans Hofman
husband
herself
1692
Christening: April 9, 1692 39Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 14, 1720Voorschoten, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
4 years
daughter
17231769
Birth: July 23, 1723 25 31Stompwijk, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 19, 1769Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland