Maria Jans den Elsen, 17171780 (aged 63 years)

Name
Maria Jans /den Elsen/
Given names
Maria Jans
Surname prefix
den
Surname
Elsen
Nickname
Marijtje
Family with parents
father
16871737
Christening: May 3, 1687 42 42Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: before 1737Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
16901722
Birth: about 1690 30
Death: before 1722Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: November 25, 1715Veur, Leidschendam-Voorburg, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
2 years
herself
17171780
Christening: October 31, 1717 30 27Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 15, 1780Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
22 months
younger sister
17191772
Christening: August 30, 1719 32 29Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 23, 1772Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Father’s family with Meijnsie Cornelis Keth
father
16871737
Christening: May 3, 1687 42 42Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: before 1737Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
step-mother
1684
Christening: May 19, 1684 44 29Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: February 3, 1722Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Nederland