Petrus Gerardus Janssen, 19091972 (aged 63 years)

Name
Petrus Gerardus /Janssen/
Given names
Petrus Gerardus
Nickname
Piet
Surname
Janssen
Family with Adriana Alida Helena Vollebregt
himself
19091972
Birth: January 12, 1909
Death: November 1, 1972's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
wife
100 jaar oud
19062013
Birth: December 16, 1906 40 34Berkel en Rodenrijs, Lansingerland, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 12, 2013Heesh, Bernheze, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: April 25, 1935
10 months
son
19362008
Birth: February 16, 1936 27 29's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: October 17, 2008Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
MarriageBurgerlijke stand Berkel en Rodenrijs
Citation details:

Registratienummer 4