Reijnerus Rammeloo, 17751827 (aged 52 years)

Name
Reijnerus /Rammeloo/
Given names
Reijnerus
Surname
Rammeloo
Nickname
Reinier
Family with Johanna Lijbaert
himself
17751827
Birth: July 2, 1775Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: July 12, 1827
partner
17821855
Birth: May 22, 1782Ertvelde, Evergem, Oost-Vlaanderen, België
Death: March 7, 1855
son
18131891
Birth: December 10, 1813 38 31Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: May 20, 1891Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland