Johanna Lijbaert, 17821855 (aged 72 years)

Name
Johanna /Lijbaert/
Given names
Johanna
Nickname
Joanna
Surname
Lijbaert
Family with Reijnerus Rammeloo
partner
17751827
Birth: July 2, 1775Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: July 12, 1827
herself
17821855
Birth: May 22, 1782Ertvelde, Evergem, Oost-Vlaanderen, België
Death: March 7, 1855
son
18131891
Birth: December 10, 1813 38 31Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland
Death: May 20, 1891Philippine, Zeeland, Nederland