Maria Catharina von den Hoff, 18471918 (aged 70 years)

Name
Maria Catharina /von den Hoff/
Given names
Maria Catharina
Surname prefix
von den
Surname
Hoff
Nickname
Anna
Also known as
/Vandenhof/
Also known as
van den /hoff/
Birth September 7, 1847
MarriageMichael PalmView this family

Birth of a daughterMaria Sibilla Palm
November 6, 1873 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonHerman-Heinrich Palm
about 1876 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonJan Mathias Palm
January 1877 (aged 29 years)
Death of a sonJan Mathias Palm
March 11, 1877 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Palm
February 3, 1878 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterHubertina Palm
February 1, 1883 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonAugust Palm
January 11, 1885 (aged 37 years)
Death of a sonAugust Palm
August 13, 1885 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonWillem Palm
March 30, 1886 (aged 38 years)
Death of a sonWillem Palm
June 17, 1886 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughterElisa Palm
June 23, 1887 (aged 39 years)
Death of a daughterElisa Palm
September 4, 1887 (aged 39 years)
Death of a husbandMichael Palm
August 3, 1888 (aged 40 years)
Citation details:

Akte 15

Birth of a daughterIda Palm
August 3, 1888 (aged 40 years)
Citation details:

Akte 30

MarriageLeonardus BoumanView this family
October 16, 1896 (aged 49 years)
Marriage of a childHerman-Heinrich PalmMaria Hubertina FischerView this family
February 15, 1901 (aged 53 years)
Citation details:

Akte 13

Death June 18, 1918 (aged 70 years)
Family with Michael Palm
husband
18441888
Birth: about 1844Schinnen, Limburg, Nederland
Death: August 3, 1888Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
herself
18471918
Birth: September 7, 1847Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
Death: June 18, 1918Kerkrade, Limburg, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: Aken, Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland
daughter
18731939
Birth: November 6, 1873 29 26Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
Death: July 10, 1939Vaals, Limburg, Nederland
3 years
son
1876
Birth: about 1876 32 28Aken, Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland
Death:
13 months
son
18771877
Birth: January 1877 33 29Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
Death: March 11, 1877Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
13 months
daughter
18781940
Birth: February 3, 1878 34 30Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
Death: January 1, 1940Wittem, Limburg, Nederland
5 years
daughter
18831942
Birth: February 1, 1883 39 35Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
Death: November 1, 1942Heerlen, Limburg, Nederland
2 years
son
18851885
Birth: January 11, 1885 41 37Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
Death: August 13, 1885Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
15 months
son
18861886
Birth: March 30, 1886 42 38Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
Death: June 17, 1886Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
15 months
daughter
18871887
Birth: June 23, 1887 43 39Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
Death: September 4, 1887Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
14 months
daughter
1888
Birth: August 3, 1888 44 40Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
Family with Leonardus Bouman
husband
herself
18471918
Birth: September 7, 1847Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland
Death: June 18, 1918Kerkrade, Limburg, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: October 16, 1896Simpelveld, Limburg, Nederland